NomeProvaEquipaPatrocinadorEstado
Francisco HenriquesCurto 16KMGD EstreitoConfirmado
Rosé SócioCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Confirmado
Hugo CróCurto 16KMADRAPConfirmado
David FigueiraCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
António AlvesLongo 25KMClube Escola Estreito CEE-MConfirmado
José FariaLongo 25KMC. Naval de São VicenteConfirmado
bruno gouveiaLongo 25KMIndividualConfirmado
João OrnelasCurto 16KMC.F. CarvalheiroConfirmado
Romana NevesCurto 16KMWild Dogs Trail TeamConfirmado
Paulo NevesCurto 16KMWild Dogs Trail TeamConfirmado
MARIO FRANCISCOLongo 25KMG.D. CorticeirasAUTO ZAPECARConfirmado
Jorge NevesLongo 25KMWild Dogs Trail TeamConfirmado
João FernandesCurto 16KMGF Trail TeamConfirmado
Gilmer GaleanoCurto 16KMC.D. Escola SantanaFerragens VieiraConfirmado
Cláudio RodriguesCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Francisco DiasCurto 16KMCDR PrazeresConfirmado
César MagnoCurto 16KMC. Povo da CamachaConfirmado
Marco FernandesCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Rubina PerestreloCurto 16KMA.D. GalomarTFalconConfirmado
Luís SousaCurto 16KMC. Povo da CamachaCasa do Povo CamachaConfirmado
Sidónio FernandesLongo 25KMSC SantacruzenseERASMO - Certificados EnergéticosConfirmado
Ana FrancoCurto 16KMCCD da Câmara Municipal do FunchalConfirmado
sílvia sousaCurto 16KMSC SantacruzenseConfirmado
MARCIO TEIXEIRACurto 16KMC. Povo da CamachaConfirmado
PAULO GOUVEIACurto 16KMC. Povo da CamachaConfirmado
Paulino NóbregaCurto 16KMIndividualClube de Futebol AndorinhaConfirmado
Isabel DiasCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
222Curto 16KMADN ponta do solTinta brilhoConfirmado
Maurice EscorcioLongo 25KMC.D. InfanteConfirmado
Gonçalo SilvaLongo 25KMClube Karaté CaniçoFarmácia do Caniço / Rest. O Moinho / Ecocar / Castro Lar / Luis Rijo / Consult´artConfirmado
Rui RodriguesLongo 25KMSC SantacruzenseFarmácia EsperançaConfirmado
Paulo RicardoLongo 25KMSC SantacruzenseFarmacia EsperançaConfirmado
Rúben PintoLongo 25KMSC SantacruzenseFarmacia EsperançaConfirmado
Teodoto SilvaLongo 25KMC S MaritimoHERBALIFEConfirmado
José HenriquesCurto 16KMClube Escola O LiceuConfirmado
Fábio TeixeiraLongo 25KMIndividualConfirmado
Gonçalo RodriguesCurto 16KMC.D. InfanteConfirmado
Joel FreitasCurto 16KMTeam Aventura TrailRDA Automóveis & LinaFreitas Fisioterapia & SantoQueijo & Century21Confirmado
Fábio AndréCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Confirmado
Pedro SilvaCurto 16KMSC SantacruzenseFarmacia EsperançaConfirmado
Domingos SousaCurto 16KMSC SantacruzenseFarmácia EsperançaConfirmado
Jonathan FernandesCurto 16KMSC SantacruzenseFarmácia EsperançaConfirmado
Martinho FernandesCurto 16KMSC SantacruzenseSC Santacruzense/ Farmácia EsperançaConfirmado
João FreitasLongo 25KMClube Karaté CaniçoFarmácia do Caniço/Rest. O Moinho/Ecocar/Consult'art/Luis Rijo/ CastrolarConfirmado
José CarvalhoCurto 16KMADRAPConfirmado
Luís AbreuLongo 25KMG.D. CorticeirasMadeira Business Centre by Dixcart/ArquivodocConfirmado
Emanuel FreitasCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.AllSportConfirmado
Nicásio TeixeiraCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Lojas allsport / Natura SpaConfirmado
Nuno AlvesCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Filipe FrancoCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.AllisportConfirmado
FILIPE CAMACHOLongo 25KMIndividualHONDACIAMConfirmado
António FernandesCurto 16KMNature High RunningConfirmado
Sidónia HilárioCurto 16KMNature High RunningConfirmado
Teresa GonçalvesCurto 16KMNature High RunningConfirmado
Zela VieiraCurto 16KMNature High RunningConfirmado
Amélia AndradeLongo 25KMNature High RunningConfirmado
Miriam RamosCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Rafael RodriguesLongo 25KMC.N.F / Óptica da SéRDA - óptica da SéConfirmado
JOSÉ SANTOSLongo 25KMC.D. InfanteJUNTA DE FREGUESIA DO MONTEConfirmado
Miguel DiasCurto 16KMC.F. CarvalheiroAquimadeira SolutionsConfirmado
Ana Rita SilvaCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Rosalina FernandesCurto 16KMClube Escola Estreito CEE-MConfirmado
Carlos PerestreloLongo 25KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Confirmado
Joaquim LopesCurto 16KMADRAPConfirmado
Bruno CoelhoCurto 16KMA.C.D. Jardim da SerraConfirmado
Nuno ManuelLongo 25KMLudensConfirmado
Pedro PinheiroLongo 25KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Natura Spa; AllsportConfirmado
José RibeiroLongo 25KMC. Aventura da MadeiraConfirmado
Tim EdelerCurto 16KM./../.Confirmado
Veronika EdelerCurto 16KM./../.Confirmado
Thorsten EdelerCurto 16KMLC Duisburg./.Confirmado
Rui GouveiaLongo 25KMLudensConfirmado
Samuel MatosCurto 16KMTeam Aventura TrailRDA Automóveis & Lina Freitas Fisioterapia & santoQueijo & Century21Confirmado
Luís GomesCurto 16KMTeam Aventura TrailRDA Automóveis & Lina Freitas Fisioterapia & santoQueijo & Century21Confirmado
Afonso FreitasLongo 25KMClube Karaté CaniçoFarmácia do Caniço/Rest. O Moinho/Ecocar/Consult'art/Luis Rijo/ CastrolarConfirmado
Ricardo JardimCurto 16KMC.D. Escola Porto da CruzVenda do SoçioConfirmado
Joao M FariaLongo 25KMCMOFConfirmado
Diva JardimLongo 25KMBordalBordal - Bordados da MadeiraConfirmado
OlíviaLongo 25KMA.C.D. Jardim da SerraFarmácia do Caniço/ tiagoaires.comConfirmado
Miguel DinizCurto 16KMNature High RunningConfirmado
Mauro GomesLongo 25KMC.D. Escola SantanaPhisioCare by Andreia FreitasConfirmado
Alcino PereiraCurto 16KMC.D. Escola Porto da CruzConfirmado
Fábio NevesLongo 25KMADRAPConfirmado
João GomesCurto 16KMIndividualjmgomesConfirmado
José RodriguesCurto 16KMADN ponta do solTintasConfirmado
Paulina OrnelasCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Fatima FerreiraLongo 25KMClube Karaté CaniçoConfirmado
Juliano SilvaLongo 25KMClube Desportivo Mar e SerraMadeira RentConfirmado
Miguel MendesCurto 16KMC.D. Escola SantanaQuinta do FurãoConfirmado
Estêvão CostaCurto 16KMEstrela da Calheta FCConfirmado
Ricardo MoreiraLongo 25KMA.C.D. Jardim da SerraConfirmado
Clésia TeixeiraCurto 16KMRC TravelConfirmado
Luís NóbregaLongo 25KMIndividualMMC -Nafeira Medical CenterConfirmado
NicolauCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Domingos RodriguesLongo 25KMA.C.D. Jardim da SerraAssociacao cultural jardim serraConfirmado
HHCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Susana NóbregaCurto 16KMA.D. GalomarTFalconConfirmado
Ruben MendonçaCurto 16KMADRAPConfirmado
Luís RochaLongo 25KMC.D. Escola Porto da CruzConfirmado
Javier SantosCurto 16KMA.D. GalomarTFalconConfirmado
António QuintaCurto 16KMCDR PrazeresConfirmado
Eduardo GouveiaLongo 25KMIndividualConfirmado
Filipe BarreiroCurto 16KMC.D. Escola Porto da CruzConfirmado
Paulo SilvaCurto 16KMC.D. Escola Porto da CruzConfirmado
Bruno VasconcelosCurto 16KMC. Povo da CamachaConfirmado
Mike EscórcioCurto 16KMC.D. InfanteConfirmado
DARIO ABREUCurto 16KMC. Aventura da MadeiraConfirmado
António de CastroCurto 16KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
Sónia QuelhasCurto 16KMC. Naval de São VicenteConfirmado
Sílvio CróLongo 25KMADRAPConfirmado
Marco VieiraLongo 25KMCMOFConfirmado
Olga SilvaLongo 25KMGDSTConfirmado
Manuel SardinhaLongo 25KMJroxoaluminiosJROXOALUMINIOSConfirmado
Elvina JesusCurto 16KMA.C.D. Jardim da SerraConfirmado
Miguel GonçalvesLongo 25KMCDR PrazeresConfirmado
Firmino SantosCurto 16KMADRAPConfirmado
Avelino FreitasCurto 16KMCAFHConfirmado
Dulce LimaCurto 16KMJroxoaluminiosJ.Roxo AluminiosConfirmado
Luís RoxoCurto 16KMJroxoaluminiosJ.Roxo AluminiosConfirmado
Luis FerreiraCurto 16KMA.D. GalomarTFALCONConfirmado
Sonia SantosLongo 25KMArca da AjudaConfirmado
Fernando VieiraCurto 16KMArca da AjudaConfirmado
Luisa RamosCurto 16KMArca da AjudaConfirmado
Carlos SilvaLongo 25KMArca da AjudaConfirmado
Telma AlvesLongo 25KMADRAPConfirmado
Samuel SilvaCurto 16KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
Cristina JesusCurto 16KMClube Karaté Caniço“Farmácia do Caniço”Restaurante “O Moinho"“Ecocar”“Consult’art”“Luís Rijo”“Castrolar”Confirmado
Dina SilvaCurto 16KMClube Karaté Caniço“Farmácia do Caniço”Restaurante “O Moinho"“Ecocar”“Consult’art”“Luís Rijo”“Castrolar”Confirmado
António SáCurto 16KMADRAPConfirmado
Ricardo AbreuCurto 16KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
JamesLongo 25KMC. Naval de São VicenteConfirmado
Manuel FrancoCurto 16KMA.D. GalomarT FalconConfirmado
Guilherme FrancoCurto 16KMA.D. GalomarTFalconConfirmado
Isabel CamachoCurto 16KMC.D. Escola SantanaConfirmado
Miguel FerreiraLongo 25KMC.D. Escola SantanaConfirmado
Alírio SpínolaCurto 16KMC.D. Escola SantanaQuinta do FurãoConfirmado
Gabriel GouveiaLongo 25KMERA MADEIRA GARAJAUConfirmado
João Nuno FreitasLongo 25KMRisco SegurosRisco SegurosConfirmado
Mário RamosLongo 25KMC.D. Escola SantanaConfirmado
Tânia GarcêsLongo 25KMC. Naval de São VicenteConfirmado
Gabriel FreitasLongo 25KMC. Povo da CamachaConfirmado
Diogo AndradeCurto 16KMCAFHConfirmado
Luís FranciscoLongo 25KMADRAPEPICMadeiraConfirmado
Xavier AveiroLongo 25KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.CONTABILIDADE XAVIER AVEIROConfirmado
Hugo MarquesCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Confirmado
CarézinhaCurto 16KMA.C.D. Jardim da SerraGo Trail - Madeira Running ToursConfirmado
Domingos NunesCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Luís MacedoLongo 25KMIndividualConfirmado
Sandra CapontesCurto 16KMClube Naval de São VicenteClube Naval de São VicenteConfirmado
Lovisa ClevehornLongo 25KMC.D. InfanteConfirmado
Marcelino VasconcelosCurto 16KMAssociação Desportiva e Cultural de Santo António da SerraHenry GouveiaConfirmado
Afonso GouveiaCurto 16KMAssociação Desportiva e Cultural de Santo António da SerraHenry GouveiaConfirmado
Daren MałekCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Agnieszka PrzybyłkaCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Judy CamaraLongo 25KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
João CamaraLongo 25KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
Anne MarchingtonCurto 16KMA.D. GalomarTFalconConfirmado
Albino BatistaLongo 25KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Confirmado
Rafael LuísLongo 25KMACM Madeira/TATRDA Automóveis & Lina Freitas Fisioterapia & santoQueijo & Century21Confirmado
Miguel GouveiaLongo 25KMC. Povo da CamachaConfirmado
Ricardo CorreiaCurto 16KMC. Povo da CamachaConfirmado
João NóbregaLongo 25KMC. Povo da CamachaConfirmado
Roberto TelesCurto 16KMC.D. Escola SantanaConfirmado
Manuela CarrilloLongo 25KMIndividualConfirmado
João SoaresCurto 16KMAssociação Desportiva e Cultural de Santo António da SerraConfirmado
José AbreuCurto 16KMAssociação Desportiva e Cultural de Santo António da SerraHenry GouveiaConfirmado
Marco CatarinoCurto 16KMAssociação Desportiva e Cultural de Santo António da SerraHenry GouveiaConfirmado
Margarida ClairouinCurto 16KMWild Dogs Trail TeamConfirmado
Luis VasconcelosCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Daniel SerráoLongo 25KMMadeira Trail TeamPetit HotelsConfirmado
Mariana OliveiraLongo 25KMC. Naval de São VicenteMaddfitnessConfirmado
Francisco PérezCurto 16KMCDR PrazeresCDR PrazeresConfirmado
Carla PintoCurto 16KMA.C.D. Jardim da SerraContinente Câmara de LobosConfirmado
Nelio LopesCurto 16KMC. Povo da CamachaConfirmado
Rui NevesLongo 25KMGD CorticeirasMadeira Business Centre by Dixcart/ArquivodocConfirmado
Ivo RodriguesLongo 25KMMotovit #77Confirmado
José VieiraCurto 16KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
Joana FerreiraCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Fábio SantosLongo 25KMC. Naval de São VicenteFisiocorpusConfirmado
Carla CairesLongo 25KMC.D. Escola SantanaConfirmado
Carolina MarquesLongo 25KMB.R. Portela á Vista Trail T.Confirmado
Espírito SantoLongo 25KMClube Desportivo Curral das FreirasEstalagem Eira do SerradoConfirmado
Alberto PintoCurto 16KMCMOFConfirmado
Americo CaldeiraCurto 16KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
Cátia FiqueliCurto 16KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
RUBINA FERNANDESCurto 16KMC.D. InfanteConfirmado
MIGUEL VALENTECurto 16KMC.D. InfanteConfirmado
Nelson SousaLongo 25KMClube Karaté CaniçoFarmárcia Caniço,Restaurante O Moinho,Ecocar,Consult Art,LUís Rijo,CastrolarConfirmado
TELMO PÃOCurto 16KMC.D. Escola SantanaQUINTA FURÃO/ FISIOTERAPEUTA IVONE CORREIAConfirmado
Carla FreitasCurto 16KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
Flávio VieiraLongo 25KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
MaryLongo 25KMC.D.C. Porto MonizARCh MAXConfirmado
Bruno LambazCurto 16KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
nuno castanhaLongo 25KMC.D. Escola SantanaConfirmado
Emanuel FernandesLongo 25KMNature High RunningConfirmado
ACÁCIO GOUVEIACurto 16KMC. Povo da CamachaConfirmado
Nuno FernandesLongo 25KMEureka Data Discovery / Miuda do CalhauEureka Data DiscoveryConfirmado
Joaquim SousaLongo 25KMA.C.D. Jardim da SerraConfirmado
Joana FreitasCurto 16KMA.D. GalomarTFalconConfirmado
Paula AveiroCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Confirmado
Angélica FernandesCurto 16KMC. Povo da CamachaConfirmado
DUARTE VIVEIROSCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Confirmado
Gil SilvaCurto 16KMClube Desportivo Mar e SerraConfirmado
Joaquim RebeloCurto 16KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
SABINO GOUVEIACurto 16KMC. Povo da CamachaConfirmado
Inácio CamachoLongo 25KMClube Desportivo Curral das FreirasEira do serrado Hotel & SpaConfirmado
Nelson AfonsoLongo 25KMClube Desportivo Curral das FreirasConfirmado
Maria João AbreuCurto 16KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
Milton LopesCurto 16KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
Alberto NascimentoCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Albino OlimCurto 16KMNature High RunningConfirmado
Carlos CarichasLongo 25KMADRAPConfirmado
Ruben TeixeiraCurto 16KMC S MaritimoMaddfitnessConfirmado
David SantosCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Elton GomesLongo 25KMC.D.C. Porto MonizConfirmado
Rute MicaelaCurto 16KMC.D. Escola SantanaConfirmado
João GilCurto 16KMClube Escola Estreito CEE-MConfirmado
MIQUELINO CAMACHOCurto 16KMCCD da Câmara Municipal do FunchalConfirmado
Nélia NascimentoCurto 16KMCCD da Câmara Municipal do FunchalEXTINFOGO MADEIRENSEConfirmado
Nelio FariaLongo 25KMRC TravelConfirmado
Filipe FerreiraLongo 25KMC. Aventura da MadeiraConfirmado
Décio SantosCurto 16KMBelmond Reid's PalaceConfirmado
Liliana CardosoCurto 16KMC. Naval de São VicenteConfirmado
João SousaLongo 25KMC.D. Escola SantanaQuinta do FurãoConfirmado
Jose Dos SantosLongo 25KMTeam Aventura TrailConfirmado
José AntónioCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Jorge LouroLongo 25KMC. Naval de São VicenteLouro's VillaConfirmado
Bruno ViveirosCurto 16KMG.D. CorticeirasMadeira Business Centre by Dixcart/ArquivodocConfirmado
Rogério AndradeCurto 16KMG.D. CorticeirasMadeira Business Centre by Dixcart/ArquivodocConfirmado
Telmo JesuaLongo 25KMG.D. CorticeirasMadeira Business Centre by Dixcart/ArquivodocConfirmado
Lino SilvaLongo 25KMG.D. CorticeirasMadeira Business Centre by Dixcart/ArquivodocConfirmado
Dina ViveirosLongo 25KMG.D. CorticeirasMadeira Business Centre by Dixcart/ArquivodocConfirmado
Sónia RodriguesLongo 25KMG.D. CorticeirasMadeira Business Centre by Dixcart/ArquivodocConfirmado
Milton CaetanoCurto 16KMParticularVenda do sócioConfirmado
Gilberto GonçalvesLongo 25KMA.C.D. Jardim da SerraConfirmado
Roberto NóbregaLongo 25KMC. Naval de São VicenteConfirmado
José PereiraLongo 25KMIndividualConfirmado
Dário PereiraCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Cátia VieraLongo 25KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Máxima DinâmicaConfirmado
Sidónio CabralCurto 16KMC. Aventura da MadeiraPolos, LdaConfirmado
Raul AlvesLongo 25KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Máxima DinâmicaConfirmado
Mário FreitasLongo 25KMCMOFFlor da MadalenaConfirmado
Aires AfonsecaLongo 25KMRC TravelConfirmado
Raul RibeiroLongo 25KMCMOFConfirmado
Bruno CastroCurto 16KMAguenta Que Vaiaguentaquevai.comConfirmado
LILIO ABREUCurto 16KMAguenta Que Vaiaguentaquevai.comConfirmado
Laureen TeixeiraCurto 16KMClube Karaté CaniçoFarmácia do Caniço/Restaurante o Moinho/Ecocar/ Consult'art/Luis Rijo/CastrolarConfirmado
Oscar CoelhoCurto 16KMBelmond Reid's PalaceConfirmado
João FrancoCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Adler PereiraCurto 16KMADRAPConfirmado
Nelson RibeiroCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Flavio sousaCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Nivalda PerdigaoCurto 16KMCMOFConfirmado
Paula PereiraCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Confirmado
Bruno ViveirosLongo 25KMIndividualConfirmado
Herculana SousaCurto 16KMC. Naval de São VicenteConfirmado
Fabio FreitasCurto 16KMC.D. Escola SantanaConfirmado
Márcio CoelhoCurto 16KMC.D. Escola SantanaQuinta do FurãoConfirmado
André RodriguesCurto 16KM...Confirmado
Rui CoelhoLongo 25KMC.D. Escola SantanaConfirmado
Dinarte GarcêsLongo 25KMBelmond Reid's PalaceBelmond Reids PalaceConfirmado
Elsa SousaCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Leonel GomesCurto 16KMA.C.D. Jardim da SerraConfirmado
António Joaquim RosaCurto 16KMC.D. Escola SantanaCantinho da Serra RestauranteConfirmado
Pedro GomesCurto 16KMParticularConfirmado
José ReisLongo 25KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Confirmado
Liliana PintoCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Luís BarradasLongo 25KMC.D. Escola SantanaConfirmado
Agostinho FernandesLongo 25KMCMOFConfirmado
Marlene CorreiaCurto 16KMPoder das MãosPoder das MãosConfirmado
Paulo AguiarCurto 16KMPoder das MãosPoder das MãosConfirmado
Mauro CâmaraCurto 16KMClube Karaté CaniçoFarmácia do Caniço/Rest. O Moinho/Ecocar/Consult'art/Luis Rijo/ CastrolarConfirmado
Paulo TeixeiraCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
ALEXANDRE ABREUCurto 16KMC.D. InfanteConfirmado
Gonçalo MendesLongo 25KMClube Desportivo Mar e SerraConfirmado
Luisa FreitasCurto 16KMGDEJAP-SA.COM, ALUMIBATISTA E RICARDO BASÍLIOConfirmado
Duarte MartinsCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Confirmado
Luísa ReisCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Confirmado
Bruno TeixeiraLongo 25KMC.D. Escola SantanaBragautoConfirmado
Duarte CamachoCurto 16KMSporting MadeiraSnack Bar Estrela dos ÀlamosConfirmado
Ilidia NunesCurto 16KMRC Travelflorista não me deixesConfirmado
Maria José AndradeCurto 16KMC.D. Escola SantanaConfirmado
José SardinhaLongo 25KMClube Portugal TelecomMEOConfirmado
Luis MendoncaLongo 25KMADRAPConfirmado
André SpinolaLongo 25KMA.C.D. Jardim da SerraHonda CIAMConfirmado
Hugo NascimentoCurto 16KMClube Desportivo Mar e SerraMadeira BrindesConfirmado
EscórcioCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
ANA BRAZAOCurto 16KMCMOFConfirmado
Sidonio VieiraCurto 16KMIndividualConfirmado
Marco RibeiroCurto 16KMClube Escola O LiceuConfirmado
Rui CanadaCurto 16KMC.D. InfanteConfirmado
Odilia PedrasCurto 16KMC.D. InfanteConfirmado
Jose luis RodriguezLongo 25KMTeam Aventura TrailCentury 21 prestige, Lina Freitas, santo queijoConfirmado
Lisandra TavaresCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Confirmado
Nuno TavaresCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Confirmado
Tânia PitaCurto 16KMC.D. Escola SantanaQuinta do FurãoConfirmado
Filipa FrancoCurto 16KMC.D. Escola SantanaConfirmado
Marcelino FreitasCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.AllsportConfirmado
Neide VieiraCurto 16KMClube de Montanha do FunchalConfirmado
Sergio AveiroLongo 25KMLudensConfirmado
Marco RosárioLongo 25KMLudensConfirmado
Anália FreitasCurto 16KMA. Porto Cruz Trail T.Confirmado
Decio PINTOLongo 25KMIndividualConfirmado
Francisco CamachoLongo 25KMC.D. Escola SantanaQuinta do FurãoConfirmado
Nicole AndradeLongo 25KMC.D. InfanteWhy NotConfirmado
Fábio S. RodriguesLongo 25KMC.D. InfanteConfirmado
Antonio PereiraLongo 25KMA.C.D. Jardim da SerraConfirmado
Ricardo GomesCurto 16KMC. Naval de São VicenteConfirmado
Close Menu