Lista de Inscritos
Nome | Prova | Equipa | Escalão | Estado |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nuno Mendonça | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M35 | Confirmado |
Teresa Silva | Trail Curto | Individual | F40 | Confirmado |
Liseth Rodrigues | Trail Curto | Madeira Trail Team | F35 | Confirmado |
Fabio Mendonca | Trail Curto | Individual | M35 | Confirmado |
Marco Nunes | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 | Confirmado |
Natércio Vieira | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M40 | Confirmado |
Duarte Santos | Trail Curto | Individual | M40 | Confirmado |
Amândio Correia | Trail Curto | Rodoeste, Lda. | M50 | Confirmado |
Janete Garces | Trail Curto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | F35 | Confirmado |
Ricardo Fernandes | Trail Longo | Individual | M40 | Confirmado |
Mcsousa | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 | Confirmado |
Jérémy Coste | Trail Longo | Individual | M35 | Confirmado |
Nuno Viveiros | Trail Curto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 | Confirmado |
Marco Ascensão | Trail Longo | ACM/TAT | M45 | Confirmado |
Filomena Mendes | Trail Curto | Individual | F35 | Confirmado |
Paulo Luís | Trail Longo | Individual | Senior M | Confirmado |
Matilde Rodrigues | Trail Curto | Individual | F50 | Confirmado |
Luis Gonçalves | Trail Curto | Individual | M55 | Confirmado |
Manuela Carrillo | Trail Curto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | F60 | Confirmado |
José Reis | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 | Confirmado |
Duarte Gouveia | Trail Curto | Individual | Senior M | Confirmado |
Renato Brito | Trail Curto | C.F.A. Andorinha | Senior M | Confirmado |
Agostinho Fernandes | Trail Longo | CMOF | M55 | Confirmado |
Gonçalo Mendes | Trail Longo | C.D. Escola Santana | M50 | Confirmado |
Pedro Gomes | Trail Longo | C.D. Escola Santana | Senior M | Confirmado |
Joana Nunes | Trail Curto | Individual | Senior F | Confirmado |
Décio Carreira | Trail Curto | ADRAP | M35 | Confirmado |
Frenkel Stanislav | Trail Longo | Individual | M35 | Confirmado |
João Gomes | Trail Curto | Associação Alegria Madeira | M50 | Confirmado |
Antonio Silva | Trail Curto | C.F.A. Andorinha | M50 | Confirmado |
César Silva | Trail Longo | Individual | M35 | Confirmado |
Hugo Gouveia | Trail Longo | C.D. Escola Santana | Senior M | Confirmado |
Dana | Trail Curto | CMOF | Senior F | Confirmado |
Fábio Neves | Trail Curto | Clube Karaté Caniço | Senior M | Confirmado |
Descombes | Trail Longo | Individual | Senior M | Confirmado |
Dinarte Garcês | Trail Longo | Belmond Reid's Palace | M40 | Confirmado |
Luís Francisco | Trail Curto | Clube Karaté Caniço | M40 | Confirmado |
Élvio Batista | Trail Longo | C.D. Escola Santana | M45 | Confirmado |
Adler Pereira | Trail Curto | C. Naval de São Vicente | M60 | Confirmado |
Óscar Coelho | Trail Curto | Belmond Reid's Palace | M40 | Confirmado |
Manuel Vieira | Trail Curto | C.D. Escola Santana | M55 | Confirmado |
Guilherme Gomes | Trail Curto | C. Naval de São Vicente | M40 | Confirmado |
Alberto Freitas | Trail Curto | Associação Alegria Madeira | M50 | Confirmado |
Estêvão Costa | Trail Longo | C. Naval de São Vicente | M45 | Confirmado |
José António | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M55 | Confirmado |
Paulo Silva | Trail Longo | C.D. Escola Porto da Cruz | M50 | Confirmado |
Ana Sílva | Trail Curto | C.D. Escola Santana | F50 | Confirmado |
Nuno Silva | Trail Curto | Individual | Senior M | Confirmado |
Marco Catarino | Trail Curto | Associação Desportiva e Cultural de Santo António da Serra | M40 | Confirmado |
Valter Serrao | Trail Longo | C. Naval de São Vicente | M40 | Confirmado |
Sá Ribeiro | Trail Curto | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M35 | Confirmado |
Ricardo Gomes | Trail Longo | C. Naval de São Vicente | M45 | Confirmado |
Licinio Valente | Trail Curto | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | Senior M | Confirmado |
Valente Andrade | Trail Curto | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | Senior M | Confirmado |
Sónia Quelhas | Trail Curto | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | F45 | Confirmado |
A Teixeira | Trail Curto | Individual | M40 | Confirmado |
Ricardo Abreu | Trail Curto | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M45 | Confirmado |
Paulo Machado | Trail Longo | C.D. Escola Santana | M40 | Confirmado |
Inês Sepúlveda | Trail Curto | C.D. Escola Santana | F35 | Confirmado |
Luís Gonçalves | Trail Curto | Individual | Senior M | Confirmado |
João Fernandes | Trail Longo | FIDELIDADE GDC | M45 | Confirmado |
Flávio Vieira | Trail Curto | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M35 | Confirmado |
Gomez | Trail Curto | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | Senior M | Confirmado |
Tiago Dias | Trail Curto | Associação Alegria Madeira | Senior M | Confirmado |
Ruben Reis | Trail Longo | CMOF | M35 | Confirmado |
Enio Castro | Trail Longo | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | Senior M | Confirmado |
Alexandre Abreu | Trail Curto | Individual | M40 | Confirmado |
Basílio Noronha | Trail Longo | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M35 | Confirmado |
Telmo Pão | Trail Curto | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M35 | Confirmado |
Natércia Freitas | Trail Curto | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | F35 | Confirmado |
José Vieira | Trail Longo | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M45 | Confirmado |
Joaquim Rebelo | Trail Curto | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M55 | Confirmado |
Fábio Pestana | Trail Longo | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M35 | Confirmado |
Emmanuel Teles | Trail Curto | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M40 | Confirmado |
Ricardo Faria | Trail Longo | Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula | M40 | Confirmado |
Tânia Pita | Trail Curto | Associação Alegria Madeira | Senior F | Confirmado |
José Gouveia | Trail Longo | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M45 | Confirmado |
Ricardo Freitas | Trail Curto | Associação Alegria Madeira | M40 | Confirmado |
Cristiano Freitas | Trail Curto | Associação Alegria Madeira | Senior M | Confirmado |
Raul Mendes | Trail Curto | Associação Alegria Madeira | M60 | Confirmado |
José Jesus | Trail Curto | Juventude Atlântico Clube | M45 | Confirmado |
André Serrão | Trail Curto | Associação Alegria Madeira | Junior M | Confirmado |
Gama | Trail Longo | C.C.D. Horários Funchal | M55 | Confirmado |
Luis Figueira | Trail Longo | A.D. Galomar | M35 | Confirmado |
Helena Fernandes | Trail Curto | Associação Alegria Madeira | F55 | Confirmado |
Jorge Nemésio | Trail Curto | Associação Alegria Madeira | M55 | Confirmado |
Sandro Sousa | Trail Curto | Associação Alegria Madeira | M40 | Confirmado |
Valter Martins | Trail Longo | C.D. Escola Santana | M45 | Confirmado |
Valerio | Trail Curto | Individual | M45 | Confirmado |
Sónia Lucas | Trail Curto | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | F40 | Confirmado |
Rafael Luís | Trail Longo | ACM/TAT | M45 | Confirmado |
Luís Santos | Trail Curto | ADRAP | M60 | Confirmado |
Filipe Ferreira | Trail Longo | C. Aventura da Madeira | Senior M | Confirmado |
Énio Pestana | Trail Curto | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M40 | Confirmado |
Leandro Soares | Trail Longo | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | Senior M | Confirmado |
Bruno Silva | Trail Longo | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | Senior M | Confirmado |
Cristina Arreiol | Trail Curto | Furfor | Senior F | Confirmado |
Emanuel Freitas | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 | Confirmado |
Pedro Marote | Trail Curto | C. Naval de São Vicente | M35 | Confirmado |
Alexandre Veríssimo | Trail Longo | Grupo Desportivo do Estreito | M35 | Confirmado |
Maria Abreu | Trail Curto | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | F45 | Confirmado |
Joel Freitas | Trail Curto | ACM/TAT | M45 | Confirmado |
Marco Fernandes | Trail Curto | Individual | M45 | Confirmado |
Afonso Gouveia | Trail Curto | Associação Desportiva e Cultural de Santo António da Serra | M40 | Confirmado |
Rubina Fernandes | Trail Curto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | F45 | Confirmado |
Nuno Castro | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 | Confirmado |
Miguel Valente | Trail Curto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M50 | Confirmado |
Mário Pereira | Trail Longo | ADRAP | Senior M | Confirmado |
Toni Freitas | Trail Curto | Individual | M45 | Confirmado |
Paulo Barreto | Trail Longo | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M45 | Confirmado |
Isabel Alves | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | F40 | Confirmado |
João Andrade | Trail Curto | Arca da Ajuda | Juvenil M | Confirmado |
Hugo Nascimento | Trail Curto | Arca da Ajuda | M40 | Confirmado |
Lina Jardim | Trail Curto | Arca da Ajuda | F40 | Confirmado |
Joana Gouveia | Trail Curto | Arca da Ajuda | Senior F | Confirmado |
Debora Silva | Trail Curto | Arca da Ajuda | F40 | Confirmado |
Luciana Caires | Trail Curto | Arca da Ajuda | F35 | Confirmado |
Carlos Moço | Trail Curto | Arca da Ajuda | M50 | Confirmado |
Paulo Andrade | Trail Curto | Arca da Ajuda | Senior M | Confirmado |
Sonia Castro | Trail Curto | Arca da Ajuda | F50 | Confirmado |
Nuno Castro | Trail Longo | Arca da Ajuda | M35 | Confirmado |
David Gouveia | Trail Longo | Arca da Ajuda | M40 | Confirmado |
Pedro Pinto | Trail Longo | Arca da Ajuda | M45 | Confirmado |
Carlos Silva | Trail Longo | Arca da Ajuda | M65 | Confirmado |
Francisco Luz | Trail Longo | CCD da Câmara Municipal do Funchal | Senior M | Confirmado |
Duarte Teixeira | Trail Longo | ADRAP | M35 | Confirmado |
Agostinho Costa | Trail Longo | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M45 | Confirmado |
Gabriel Silva | Trail Curto | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M40 | Confirmado |
Sérgio Olim | Trail Curto | Individual | Junior M | Confirmado |
Nuno Silva | Trail Longo | Arca da Ajuda | M40 | Confirmado |
Antonio Gonçalves | Trail Curto | C.C.D. Horários Funchal | M50 | Confirmado |
Paulo Araújo | Trail Longo | Individual | M50 | Confirmado |
João Gomes | Trail Curto | ADN ponta do sol | Senior M | Confirmado |
Domingos Noia | Trail Curto | Ludens | M55 | Confirmado |
João Noia | Trail Curto | Ludens | Sub23 M | Confirmado |
Luís Dinis | Trail Curto | D’Alforra | Senior M | Confirmado |
Carlos Garcia | Trail Curto | D’Alforra | M55 | Confirmado |
António Castro | Trail Curto | D’Alforra | Senior M | Confirmado |
Cláudio Castro | Trail Curto | D’Alforra | M40 | Confirmado |
André Vieira | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | Senior M | Confirmado |
Libónio Ornelas | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M40 | Confirmado |
Hugo Barradas | Trail Curto | ADCSAS | M40 | Confirmado |
Vitorino Gouveia | Trail Curto | CMOF | M45 | Confirmado |
Espirito Santo | Trail Curto | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M40 | Confirmado |
Carlos Perestrelo | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M35 | Confirmado |
João Fernandes | Trail Curto | Associação desportiva e cultural de Santo António da Serra | M55 | Confirmado |
José Castro | Trail Curto | Individual | M55 | Confirmado |
Davide Fernandes | Trail Longo | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M45 | Confirmado |
Nélio Rodrigues | Trail Curto | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M40 | Confirmado |
Fábio Martins | Trail Curto | Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula | M35 | Confirmado |
Filipe Gouveia | Trail Curto | A.D. Galomar | Senior M | Confirmado |
Vítor Faria | Trail Curto | Individual | Junior M | Confirmado |
Roberto | Trail Curto | Individual | M35 | Confirmado |
Mário Ramos | Trail Longo | C.D. Escola Santana | M45 | Confirmado |
Bruno Sousa | Trail Longo | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M45 | Confirmado |
João Gouveia | Trail Curto | ADRAP | M55 | Confirmado |
Rosa Franco | Trail Curto | ADRAP | F50 | Confirmado |
André Pereira | Trail Curto | Associação Alegria Madeira | Senior M | Confirmado |
Afonso Martins | Trail Curto | ADRAP | Juvenil M | Confirmado |
Flávio Sousa | Trail Longo | Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula | Senior M | Confirmado |
António Manuel | Trail Longo | C. Naval de São Vicente | M35 | Confirmado |
Umair | Trail Curto | Individual | Senior M | Confirmado |
Gilmer | Trail Longo | Asociación desportiva e cultural de Santo António da serra | M35 | Confirmado |
Julianna Quintal | Trail Curto | Ludens | F40 | Confirmado |
Miquelino Camacho | Trail Longo | CCD da Câmara Municipal do Funchal | M50 | Confirmado |
Luis Lagos | Trail Curto | Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra | M50 | Confirmado |
Tiago Fernandes | Trail Longo | Individual | Sub23 M | Confirmado |
Cadima | Trail Longo | C. Naval de São Vicente | M40 | Confirmado |
Duarte Rodrigues | Trail Longo | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M45 | Confirmado |
Diva Jardim | Trail Longo | BORDAL - Bordados da Madeira | F55 | Confirmado |
João Figueira | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M40 | Confirmado |
Hugo Marques | Trail Curto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M40 | Confirmado |
Américo Caldeira | Trail Curto | Grupo Desportivo do Estreito | M45 | Confirmado |
Roberto Solano | Trail Curto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M50 | Confirmado |
Humberto Gramilho | Trail Curto | ACM/TAT | M40 | Confirmado |
Vitor Pereira | Trail Curto | Individual | Senior M | Confirmado |
Teodoto Silva | Trail Longo | C S Maritimo | M60 | Confirmado |
Bárbara Correia | Trail Curto | Grupo Desportivo Estreito | F35 | Confirmado |
Cátia Fiqueli | Trail Longo | Grupo Desportivo do Estreito | F40 | Confirmado |
Luísa Freitas | Trail Curto | Grupo Desportivo do Estreito | F40 | Confirmado |
Marcia Pereira | Trail Curto | Arca da Ajuda | F40 | Confirmado |
Beatriz Sargo | Trail Longo | Individual | Senior F | Confirmado |
Francisco Gouveia | Trail Curto | C.D. Infante | Juvenil M | Confirmado |
Simão Mendonça | Trail Curto | C.D. Infante | Juvenil M | Confirmado |
Patrícia Rodrigues | Trail Curto | Individual | F40 | Confirmado |
Carla Gouveia | Trail Curto | Individual | F35 | Confirmado |
Zeca Santos | Trail Curto | A.D.C.S.A.S. | M45 | Confirmado |
Rui Coelho | Trail Longo | C.D. Infante | M40 | Confirmado |
Manuel Franco | Trail Longo | A.D. Galomar | M55 | Confirmado |
Décio Pestana | Trail Longo | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M50 | Confirmado |
Alberto Escórcio | Trail Longo | Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula | M40 | Confirmado |
Bruno Viveiros | Trail Curto | G.D. Corticeiras | M45 | Confirmado |
Nuno Santos | Trail Curto | Individual | M50 | Confirmado |
Joaquim Lopes | Trail Curto | ADRAP | Senior M | Confirmado |
Sandra Lima | Trail Longo | Individual | F45 | Confirmado |
Paulo Dória | Trail Longo | Madeira Trail Team | M55 | Confirmado |
Abdellah Oubella | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | Senior M | Confirmado |
Cláudio Jesus | Trail Curto | CMOF | M45 | Confirmado |
Tânia Gaspar | Trail Curto | CMOF | F45 | Confirmado |
António Ferraz | Trail Curto | CMOF | M45 | Confirmado |
Ricardo Giestas | Trail Curto | CMOF | M35 | Confirmado |
José Luis | Trail Longo | C.D. Escola Santana | M40 | Confirmado |
André Silva | Trail Curto | CAFH | Senior M | Confirmado |
António Nóia | Trail Curto | CAFH | M45 | Confirmado |
Hugo Martins | Trail Curto | CAFH | M40 | Confirmado |
Ludgero Freitas | Trail Curto | CAFH | M35 | Confirmado |
Toni Silva | Trail Curto | CAFH | M45 | Confirmado |
Sílvio Freitas | Trail Longo | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M40 | Confirmado |
Rafaela Sá | Trail Curto | Individual | F40 | Confirmado |
John Braz | Trail Curto | Individual | M40 | Confirmado |
Nelson Teixeira | Trail Curto | Individual | M45 | Confirmado |
João Spínola | Trail Curto | Associação desportiva e cultural de Santo António da Serra | M45 | Confirmado |
José Ramos | Trail Longo | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M45 | Confirmado |
Ana Azevedo | Trail Longo | ADRAP | F45 | Confirmado |
Susana Azevedo | Trail Longo | ADRAP | F40 | Confirmado |
Joana Freitas | Trail Longo | ADRAP | F35 | Confirmado |
Victor Martins | Trail Longo | Individual | M35 | Confirmado |
Liliana Pinto | Trail Curto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | F45 | Confirmado |
Andreia Pereira | Trail Curto | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | F40 | Confirmado |
Mike Escórcio | Trail Curto | C.D. Infante | M35 | Confirmado |
Emerson | Trail Longo | ADRAP | M35 | Confirmado |
Francisco Freitas | Trail Longo | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M45 | Confirmado |
Gonçalo Valério | Trail Curto | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M35 | Confirmado |
Carlos Carichas | Trail Longo | Individual | M50 | Confirmado |
Ricardo Alves | Trail Curto | C.D. Escola Santana | M45 | Confirmado |
Edite Silva | Trail Curto | C.D. Escola Santana | F40 | Confirmado |
António Caires | Trail Curto | C.D. Escola Santana | M65 | Confirmado |
Corina Ferreira | Trail Longo | Individual | F35 | Confirmado |
Nuno Castanha | Trail Longo | C.D. Escola Santana | M45 | Confirmado |
Dina Viveiros | Trail Curto | G.D. Corticeiras | F40 | Confirmado |
Domingos Grilo | Trail Curto | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M45 | Confirmado |
Aldónio Aveiro | Trail Curto | Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula | M50 | Confirmado |
Magno Vieiras | Trail Curto | C.D. Escola Santana | M35 | Confirmado |
Nelson Chaves | Trail Curto | C.D. Escola Santana | Senior M | Confirmado |
Giacomo | Trail Longo | Individual | M40 | Confirmado |
Maurice Escorcio | Trail Curto | C.D. Infante | Senior M | Confirmado |
Aleksandra | Trail Curto | Individual | Senior F | Confirmado |
Margarida Clairouin | Trail Curto | C.D. Infante | F50 | Confirmado |
Ana Roda | Trail Longo | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | Senior F | Confirmado |
Élvio Costa | Trail Curto | C.D. Infante | Senior M | Confirmado |
Gonçalo Dantas | Trail Longo | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M40 | Confirmado |
Germano Oliveira | Trail Longo | ADRAP | Senior M | Confirmado |
Roberto Luis | Trail Curto | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M50 | Confirmado |
Renato Teixeira | Trail Curto | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M40 | Confirmado |
Eduardo Andrade | Trail Curto | C.D. Escola Santana | M55 | Confirmado |
Margarida Mendonça | Trail Curto | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | Senior F | Confirmado |
Orlando Teixeira | Trail Curto | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M45 | Confirmado |
Xavier Aveiro | Trail Curto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M55 | Confirmado |
Jaime Silva | Trail Curto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M55 | Confirmado |
Angélica Fernandes | Trail Curto | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | F65 | Confirmado |
Vitor Sousa | Trail Curto | CMOF | M45 | Confirmado |
André Pires | Trail Curto | C.D. Infante | M35 | Confirmado |
Gabriel Freitas | Trail Longo | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M50 | Confirmado |
Décio Pinto | Trail Longo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 | Confirmado |
Susete Faria | Trail Curto | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | F40 | Confirmado |
João Faria | Trail Curto | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M45 | Confirmado |
Hugo Correia | Trail Longo | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M35 | Confirmado |
Nuno Barros | Trail Curto | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M40 | Confirmado |
Marco Luís | Trail Longo | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | Sub23 M | Confirmado |
Miguel Gouveia | Trail Longo | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M40 | Confirmado |
Alcino Pereira | Trail Curto | C.D. Escola Porto da Cruz | M45 | Confirmado |
Cláudia Sousa | Trail Curto | Individual | Senior F | Confirmado |
João Camacho | Trail Curto | C.D. Infante | M35 | Confirmado |
Luís Meneses | Trail Curto | Associação Desportiva e Cultural Santo António da Serra | M60 | Confirmado |
Marco Ferreira | Trail Curto | C.D. Infante | M40 | Confirmado |
Gonçalo Fernandes | Trail Curto | ACM-M | Senior M | Confirmado |
Ricardo Correia | Trail Longo | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M35 | Confirmado |
Romualdo Santos | Trail Longo | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M40 | Confirmado |
Diogo Marques | Trail Curto | Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras | Senior M | Confirmado |
Tony Serrão | Trail Curto | Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras | M40 | Confirmado |
Rui Neves | Trail Longo | Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras | M45 | Confirmado |
Horácio Rodrigues | Trail Longo | Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras | M60 | Confirmado |
Daniel Gomes | Trail Longo | Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras | M40 | Confirmado |
Afonso Freitas | Trail Longo | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M40 | Confirmado |
Sílvia Correia | Trail Curto | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | Senior F | Confirmado |
Joana Sousa | Trail Curto | C.D. Infante | Senior F | Confirmado |
Fábio Rodrigues | Trail Curto | C.D. Infante | M35 | Confirmado |
Sérgio Jesus | Trail Curto | Rodoeste, Lda. | M40 | Confirmado |
Fabiano Abreu | Trail Curto | Rodoeste, Lda. | Senior M | Confirmado |
Roberto Ramos | Trail Curto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M40 | Confirmado |
Ricardo Quintal | Trail Curto | Clube Karaté Caniço | M45 | Confirmado |
Martinho Fernandes | Trail Curto | Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula | M55 | Confirmado |
Ollin | Trail Longo | Sävedalens AIK | Senior M | Confirmado |
Rafael Caldeira | Trail Curto | C.D. Escola Santana | M45 | Confirmado |
Fanapilot | Trail Curto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | Senior M | Confirmado |
Bruno Viveiros | Trail Longo | Individual | M40 | Confirmado |
Diogo Silva | Trail Curto | Individual | Senior M | Confirmado |
Ricardo Apolónio | Trail Curto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M55 | Confirmado |
Gonçalo Vieira | Trail Curto | C.D. Infante | M40 | Confirmado |
Ana Dias | Trail Curto | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | F50 | Confirmado |
Duarte Rodrigues | Trail Curto | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | M35 | Confirmado |
Duarte Camacho | Trail Curto | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | M60 | Confirmado |
Jeni Afonso | Trail Curto | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | Junior F | Confirmado |
Maria Andrade | Trail Curto | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | F65 | Confirmado |
Dina Silva | Trail Curto | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | F50 | Confirmado |
Miguel Diniz | Trail Curto | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | M45 | Confirmado |
Nuno Coelho | Trail Curto | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | Junior M | Confirmado |
Teodoro Nunes | Trail Curto | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | M40 | Confirmado |
Anna Afonso | Trail Longo | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | F45 | Confirmado |
Filipe Franco | Trail Longo | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | M40 | Confirmado |
Maria Sousa | Trail Longo | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | F50 | Confirmado |
Gil Delgado | Trail Longo | 2600TR | M35 | Confirmado |
Victor Abreu | Trail Curto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 | Confirmado |
Fábio Vieira | Trail Longo | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M35 | Confirmado |
Paulo Sousa | Trail Curto | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M50 | Confirmado |
Ana Franco | Trail Curto | CCD da Câmara Municipal do Funchal | F40 | Confirmado |
Sónia Mendonça | Trail Longo | ADRAP | F40 | Confirmado |
Mario Francisco | Trail Longo | G.D. Corticeiras | M45 | Confirmado |
Cláudio Sardinha | Trail Longo | Individual | Senior M | Confirmado |
Sérgio Costa | Trail Curto | C.D. Escola Santana | Senior M | Confirmado |
Sofia Vasconcelos | Trail Longo | Individual | F45 | Confirmado |