Start List – Trail Longo: 27km 1300m D+
Peitoral | Nome | Equipa | Escalão |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipe Ferreira | C. Aventura da Madeira | Senior M |
2 | Nuno Mendonça | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M35 |
3 | Marco Nunes | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 |
4 | Natércio Vieira | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M40 |
5 | Ricardo Fernandes | Individual | M40 |
6 | Mcsousa | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 |
7 | Jérémy Coste | Individual | M35 |
8 | Marco Ascensão | ACM/TAT | M45 |
9 | Paulo Luís | Individual | Senior M |
10 | José Reis | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 |
11 | Agostinho Fernandes | CMOF | M55 |
12 | Gonçalo Mendes | C.D. Escola Santana | M50 |
13 | Pedro Gomes | C.D. Escola Santana | Senior M |
14 | Frenkel Stanislav | Individual | M35 |
15 | César Silva | Individual | M35 |
16 | Hugo Gouveia | C.D. Escola Santana | Senior M |
17 | Descombes | Individual | Senior M |
18 | Dinarte Garcês | Belmond Reid's Palace | M40 |
19 | Élvio Batista | C.D. Escola Santana | M45 |
20 | Estêvão Costa | C. Naval de São Vicente | M45 |
21 | José António | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M55 |
22 | Paulo Silva | C.D. Escola Porto da Cruz | M50 |
23 | Valter Serrao | C. Naval de São Vicente | M40 |
24 | Ricardo Gomes | C. Naval de São Vicente | M45 |
25 | Paulo Machado | C.D. Escola Santana | M40 |
26 | João Fernandes | FIDELIDADE GDC | M45 |
27 | Ruben Reis | CMOF | M35 |
28 | Enio Castro | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | Senior M |
29 | Basílio Noronha | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M35 |
30 | José Vieira | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M45 |
31 | Fábio Pestana | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M35 |
32 | Ricardo Faria | Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula | M40 |
33 | José Gouveia | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M45 |
34 | Gama | C.C.D. Horários Funchal | M55 |
35 | Luis Figueira | A.D. Galomar | M35 |
36 | Valter Martins | C.D. Escola Santana | M45 |
37 | Rafael Luís | ACM/TAT | M45 |
38 | Leandro Soares | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | Senior M |
39 | Bruno Silva | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | Senior M |
40 | Emanuel Freitas | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 |
41 | Alexandre Veríssimo | Grupo Desportivo do Estreito | M35 |
42 | Nuno Castro | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 |
43 | Mário Pereira | ADRAP | Senior M |
44 | Paulo Barreto | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M45 |
45 | Isabel Alves | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | F40 |
46 | Nuno Castro | Arca da Ajuda | M35 |
47 | David Gouveia | Arca da Ajuda | M40 |
48 | Pedro Pinto | Arca da Ajuda | M45 |
49 | Carlos Silva | Arca da Ajuda | M65 |
50 | Francisco Luz | CCD da Câmara Municipal do Funchal | Senior M |
51 | Duarte Teixeira | ADRAP | M35 |
52 | Agostinho Costa | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M45 |
53 | Nuno Silva | Arca da Ajuda | M40 |
54 | Paulo Araújo | Individual | M50 |
55 | André Vieira | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | Senior M |
56 | Libónio Ornelas | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M40 |
57 | Carlos Perestrelo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M35 |
58 | Davide Fernandes | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M45 |
59 | Mário Ramos | C.D. Escola Santana | M45 |
60 | Bruno Sousa | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M45 |
61 | Flávio Sousa | Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula | Senior M |
62 | António Manuel | C. Naval de São Vicente | M35 |
63 | Gilmer | Asociación desportiva e cultural de Santo António da serra | M35 |
64 | Miquelino Camacho | CCD da Câmara Municipal do Funchal | M50 |
65 | Tiago Fernandes | Individual | Sub23 M |
66 | Cadima | C. Naval de São Vicente | M40 |
67 | Duarte Rodrigues | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M45 |
68 | Diva Jardim | BORDAL - Bordados da Madeira | F55 |
69 | João Figueira | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M40 |
70 | Teodoto Silva | C S Maritimo | M60 |
71 | Cátia Fiqueli | Grupo Desportivo do Estreito | F40 |
72 | Beatriz Sargo | Individual | Senior F |
73 | Rui Coelho | C.D. Infante | M40 |
74 | Manuel Franco | A.D. Galomar | M55 |
75 | Décio Pestana | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M50 |
76 | Alberto Escórcio | Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula | M40 |
77 | Sandra Lima | Individual | F45 |
78 | Paulo Dória | Madeira Trail Team | M55 |
79 | Abdellah Oubella | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | Senior M |
80 | José Luis | C.D. Escola Santana | M40 |
81 | Sílvio Freitas | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M40 |
82 | José Ramos | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M45 |
83 | Ana Azevedo | ADRAP | F45 |
84 | Susana Azevedo | ADRAP | F40 |
85 | Joana Freitas | ADRAP | F35 |
86 | Victor Martins | Individual | M35 |
87 | Emerson | ADRAP | M35 |
88 | Francisco Freitas | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M45 |
89 | Carlos Carichas | Individual | M50 |
90 | Corina Ferreira | Individual | F35 |
91 | Nuno Castanha | C.D. Escola Santana | M45 |
92 | Giacomo | Individual | M40 |
93 | Ana Roda | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | Senior F |
94 | Gonçalo Dantas | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M40 |
95 | Germano Oliveira | ADRAP | Senior M |
96 | Décio Pinto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 |
97 | Romualdo Santos | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M40 |
98 | Rui Neves | Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras | M45 |
99 | Horácio Rodrigues | Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras | M60 |
100 | Daniel Gomes | Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras | M40 |
101 | Ollin | Sävedalens AIK | Senior M |
102 | Bruno Viveiros | Individual | M40 |
103 | Anna Afonso | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | F45 |
104 | Filipe Franco | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | M40 |
105 | Maria Sousa | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | F50 |
106 | Gil Delgado | 2600TR | M35 |
107 | Fábio Vieira | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M35 |
108 | Sónia Mendonça | ADRAP | F40 |
109 | Mario Francisco | G.D. Corticeiras | M45 |
110 | Cláudio Sardinha | Individual | Senior M |
111 | Sofia Vasconcelos | Individual | F45 |
112 | Gabriel Freitas | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M50 |
113 | Hugo Correia | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M35 |
114 | Marco Luís | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | Sub23 M |
115 | Miguel Gouveia | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M40 |
116 | Ricardo Correia | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M35 |
117 | Afonso Freitas | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M40 |