Peitoral | Nome | Equipa | Escalão |
---|---|---|---|
201 | Amândio Correia | Rodoeste, Lda. | M50 |
202 | Sónia Quelhas | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | F45 |
203 | Teresa Silva | Individual | F40 |
204 | Liseth Rodrigues | Madeira Trail Team | F35 |
205 | Fabio Mendonca | Individual | M35 |
206 | Duarte Santos | Individual | M40 |
207 | Janete Garces | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | F35 |
208 | Nuno Viveiros | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 |
209 | Filomena Mendes | Individual | F35 |
210 | Matilde Rodrigues | Individual | F50 |
211 | Luis Gonçalves | Individual | M55 |
212 | Manuela Carrillo | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | F60 |
213 | Duarte Gouveia | Individual | Senior M |
214 | Renato Brito | C.F.A. Andorinha | Senior M |
215 | Joana Nunes | Individual | Senior F |
216 | Décio Carreira | ADRAP | M35 |
217 | João Gomes | Associação Alegria Madeira | M50 |
218 | Antonio Silva | C.F.A. Andorinha | M50 |
219 | Dana | CMOF | Senior F |
220 | Fábio Neves | Clube Karaté Caniço | Senior M |
221 | Luís Francisco | Clube Karaté Caniço | M40 |
222 | Adler Pereira | C. Naval de São Vicente | M60 |
223 | Óscar Coelho | Belmond Reid's Palace | M40 |
224 | Manuel Vieira | C.D. Escola Santana | M55 |
225 | Guilherme Gomes | C. Naval de São Vicente | M40 |
226 | Alberto Freitas | Associação Alegria Madeira | M50 |
227 | Ana Sílva | C.D. Escola Santana | F50 |
228 | Nuno Silva | Individual | Senior M |
229 | Marco Catarino | Associação Desportiva e Cultural de Santo António da Serra | M40 |
230 | Sá Ribeiro | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M35 |
231 | Licinio Valente | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | Senior M |
232 | Valente Andrade | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | Senior M |
233 | A Teixeira | Individual | M40 |
234 | Ricardo Abreu | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M45 |
235 | Inês Sepúlveda | C.D. Escola Santana | F35 |
236 | Luís Gonçalves | Individual | Senior M |
237 | Flávio Vieira | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M35 |
238 | Gomez | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | Senior M |
239 | Tiago Dias | Associação Alegria Madeira | Senior M |
240 | Alexandre Abreu | Individual | M40 |
241 | Telmo Pão | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M35 |
242 | Natércia Freitas | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | F35 |
243 | Joaquim Rebelo | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M55 |
244 | Emmanuel Teles | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M40 |
245 | Tânia Pita | Associação Alegria Madeira | Senior F |
246 | Ricardo Freitas | Associação Alegria Madeira | M40 |
247 | Cristiano Freitas | Associação Alegria Madeira | Senior M |
248 | Raul Mendes | Associação Alegria Madeira | M60 |
249 | José Jesus | Juventude Atlântico Clube | M45 |
250 | André Serrão | Associação Alegria Madeira | Junior M |
251 | Helena Fernandes | Associação Alegria Madeira | F55 |
252 | Jorge Nemésio | Associação Alegria Madeira | M55 |
253 | Sandro Sousa | Associação Alegria Madeira | M40 |
254 | Valerio | Individual | M45 |
255 | Sónia Lucas | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | F40 |
256 | Luís Santos | ADRAP | M60 |
257 | Énio Pestana | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M40 |
258 | Cristina Arreiol | Furfor | Senior F |
259 | Pedro Marote | C. Naval de São Vicente | M35 |
260 | Maria Abreu | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | F45 |
261 | Joel Freitas | ACM/TAT | M45 |
262 | Marco Fernandes | Individual | M45 |
263 | Afonso Gouveia | Associação Desportiva e Cultural de Santo António da Serra | M40 |
264 | Rubina Fernandes | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | F45 |
265 | Miguel Valente | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M50 |
266 | Toni Freitas | Individual | M45 |
267 | João Andrade | Arca da Ajuda | Juvenil M |
268 | Hugo Nascimento | Arca da Ajuda | M40 |
269 | Lina Jardim | Arca da Ajuda | F40 |
270 | Joana Gouveia | Arca da Ajuda | Senior F |
271 | Debora Silva | Arca da Ajuda | F40 |
272 | Luciana Caires | Arca da Ajuda | F35 |
273 | Carlos Moço | Arca da Ajuda | M50 |
274 | Paulo Andrade | Arca da Ajuda | Senior M |
275 | Sonia Castro | Arca da Ajuda | F50 |
276 | Gabriel Silva | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M40 |
277 | Sérgio Olim | Individual | Junior M |
278 | Antonio Gonçalves | C.C.D. Horários Funchal | M50 |
279 | João Gomes | ADN ponta do sol | Senior M |
280 | Domingos Noia | Ludens | M55 |
281 | João Noia | Ludens | Sub23 M |
282 | Luís Dinis | D’Alforra | Senior M |
283 | Carlos Garcia | D’Alforra | M55 |
284 | António Castro | D’Alforra | Senior M |
285 | Cláudio Castro | D’Alforra | M40 |
286 | Hugo Barradas | ADCSAS | M40 |
287 | Vitorino Gouveia | CMOF | M45 |
288 | Espirito Santo | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M40 |
289 | João Fernandes | Associação desportiva e cultural de Santo António da Serra | M55 |
290 | José Castro | Individual | M55 |
291 | Nélio Rodrigues | C.D.C. Porto Moniz | M40 |
292 | Fábio Martins | Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula | M35 |
293 | Filipe Gouveia | A.D. Galomar | Senior M |
294 | Vítor Faria | Individual | Junior M |
295 | Roberto | Individual | M35 |
296 | João Gouveia | ADRAP | M55 |
297 | Rosa Franco | ADRAP | F50 |
298 | André Pereira | Associação Alegria Madeira | Senior M |
299 | Afonso Martins | ADRAP | Juvenil M |
300 | Umair | Individual | Senior M |
301 | Julianna Quintal | Ludens | F40 |
302 | Luis Lagos | Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra | M50 |
303 | Hugo Marques | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M40 |
304 | Américo Caldeira | Grupo Desportivo do Estreito | M45 |
305 | Roberto Solano | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M50 |
306 | Humberto Gramilho | ACM/TAT | M40 |
307 | Vitor Pereira | Individual | Senior M |
308 | Bárbara Correia | Grupo Desportivo Estreito | F35 |
309 | Luísa Freitas | Grupo Desportivo do Estreito | F40 |
310 | Marcia Pereira | Arca da Ajuda | F40 |
311 | Francisco Gouveia | C.D. Infante | Juvenil M |
312 | Simão Mendonça | C.D. Infante | Juvenil M |
313 | Patrícia Rodrigues | Individual | F40 |
314 | Carla Gouveia | Individual | F35 |
315 | Zeca Santos | A.D.C.S.A.S. | M45 |
316 | Bruno Viveiros | G.D. Corticeiras | M45 |
317 | Nuno Santos | Individual | M50 |
318 | Joaquim Lopes | ADRAP | Senior M |
319 | Cláudio Jesus | CMOF | M45 |
320 | Tânia Gaspar | CMOF | F45 |
321 | António Ferraz | CMOF | M45 |
322 | Ricardo Giestas | CMOF | M35 |
323 | André Silva | CAFH | Senior M |
324 | António Nóia | CAFH | M45 |
325 | Hugo Martins | CAFH | M40 |
326 | Ludgero Freitas | CAFH | M35 |
327 | Toni Silva | CAFH | M45 |
328 | Rafaela Sá | Individual | F40 |
329 | John Braz | Individual | M40 |
330 | Nelson Teixeira | Individual | M45 |
331 | João Spínola | Associação desportiva e cultural de Santo António da Serra | M45 |
332 | Liliana Pinto | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | F45 |
333 | Andreia Pereira | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | F40 |
334 | Mike Escórcio | C.D. Infante | M35 |
335 | Gonçalo Valério | A.C.D. Jardim da Serra | M35 |
336 | Ricardo Alves | C.D. Escola Santana | M45 |
337 | Edite Silva | C.D. Escola Santana | F40 |
338 | António Caires | C.D. Escola Santana | M65 |
339 | Dina Viveiros | G.D. Corticeiras | F40 |
340 | Aldónio Aveiro | Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula | M50 |
341 | Magno Vieiras | C.D. Escola Santana | M35 |
342 | Nelson Chaves | C.D. Escola Santana | Senior M |
343 | Maurice Escorcio | C.D. Infante | Senior M |
344 | Aleksandra | Individual | Senior F |
345 | Margarida Clairouin | C.D. Infante | F50 |
346 | Élvio Costa | C.D. Infante | Senior M |
347 | Eduardo Andrade | C.D. Escola Santana | M55 |
348 | Xavier Aveiro | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M55 |
349 | Jaime Silva | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M55 |
350 | Vitor Sousa | CMOF | M45 |
351 | André Pires | C.D. Infante | M35 |
352 | Susete Faria | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | F40 |
353 | João Faria | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M45 |
354 | Alcino Pereira | C.D. Escola Porto da Cruz | M45 |
355 | Cláudia Sousa | Individual | Senior F |
356 | João Camacho | C.D. Infante | M35 |
357 | Luís Meneses | Associação Desportiva e Cultural Santo António da Serra | M60 |
358 | Marco Ferreira | C.D. Infante | M40 |
359 | Gonçalo Fernandes | ACM-M | Senior M |
360 | Diogo Marques | Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras | Senior M |
361 | Tony Serrão | Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras | M40 |
362 | Joana Sousa | C.D. Infante | Senior F |
363 | Fábio Rodrigues | C.D. Infante | M35 |
364 | Sérgio Jesus | Rodoeste, Lda. | M40 |
365 | Fabiano Abreu | Rodoeste, Lda. | Senior M |
366 | Roberto Ramos | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M40 |
367 | Ricardo Quintal | Clube Karaté Caniço | M45 |
368 | Martinho Fernandes | Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula | M55 |
369 | Rafael Caldeira | C.D. Escola Santana | M45 |
370 | Fanapilot | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | Senior M |
371 | Diogo Silva | Individual | Senior M |
372 | Ricardo Apolónio | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M55 |
373 | Gonçalo Vieira | C.D. Infante | M40 |
374 | Ana Dias | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | F50 |
375 | Duarte Rodrigues | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | M35 |
376 | Duarte Camacho | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | M60 |
377 | Jeni Afonso | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | Junior F |
378 | Maria Andrade | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | F65 |
379 | Dina Silva | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | F50 |
380 | Miguel Diniz | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | M45 |
381 | Nuno Coelho | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | Junior M |
382 | Teodoro Nunes | Grupo Recreativo |Cruzado canicense | M40 |
383 | Victor Abreu | A. Porto Cruz Trail T. | M45 |
384 | Paulo Sousa | Clube Escola Estreito CEE-M | M50 |
385 | Ana Franco | CCD da Câmara Municipal do Funchal | F40 |
386 | Sérgio Costa | C.D. Escola Santana | Senior M |
387 | Domingos Grilo | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M45 |
388 | Renato Teixeira | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M40 |
389 | Roberto Luis | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M50 |
390 | Margarida Mendonça | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | Senior F |
391 | Orlando Teixeira | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M45 |
392 | Nuno Barros | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | M40 |
393 | Sílvia Correia | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | Senior F |
394 | Angélica Fernandes | Associação Desportiva da Camacha | F65 |